Stores

Tools & EquipmentProducts found: 78

The high impedance supervises for data secure operation without disturbing accessible traffic. Headset presents suitable hands-free role.

29 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "Pros Kit Lil But tie Data Diver Butt Set" is 1.

$119.00 $107.10
Add to wish list

These are suitable tools for running many types of cables in difficult to reach areas especially beneath the floor, under the carpet and through the narrow holes. These tools include 10 pcs, 1M/3.28Ft each. Thickness ranges from 5mm to 0.2mm (13/64"±0.008").

48 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "Push Pull Rod Set with Accessories" is 1.

$66.78 $60.10
Add to wish list

Speed perameter tests, cable propagation delay, cable skew, cable typing (Cat 3, 5, 5e, 6), attenuation, cable verification, high accuracy TDR, LAN device tester and tone/probe functions.Tone Generater/Probe.

19 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "Real World Certifier Kit" is 1.

$495.00 $426.00
Add to wish list

RWC1000NP Real  World Certifier   performs sophisticated timing, crosstalk and cable construction tests to display cable category (Cat 5E, CAT6, etc.), propagation delay and skew.

19 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "Real World Certifier Kit but no Printout" is 1.

$379.00 $326.00
Add to wish list

 RWC_PRINT Upgrade NP version to K   displays the device’s signal level(s) and device type (10,100,1000MB/s, half and full duplex).Includes the main unit, a toner probe, carrying case and 1 hour instructional DVD. Compatible with all network devices.

19 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "RWC_PRINT Upgrade NP" is 1.

$129.00 $111.00
Add to wish list

SC(F)-LC(F) Simplex Adapter - Singlemode & Multimode Adapter will help easily convert your existing fiber jumpers from SC to LC or LC to SC. You can use it for Multimode or Single mode applications. 

5000 item(s)
+
$29.00
Add to wish list

Find quality USB wireless adapter that supports maximum range and speed it is faster and easy to use. You just attach into your computer and enjoy. This is sure you can make it easily your own network.

200 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "Smart Transmit Power Control And Auto-Idle State Adjustment System" is 1.

$11.99
Add to wish list

It has heavy duty, two stages guide tensioning tool for easy process. Acerbic blade and cable tie owner are especially prepared of SKD11 steel and CNC ground to give tough, safe fixing and blush cutting.

53 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "Stainless Steel Cable Tie Tool" is 1.

$108.76 $97.88
Add to wish list

High quality multipoint wireless series is good in wireless access points. You can use it in home, office and different industries.

134 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "Standard multipoint wireless" is 1.

$39.72 $36.72
Add to wish list

It is except particular, all tweezers are non-magnetic. It has lightweight. It has unless precise and made with stainless steel. Fine points are removing, clutch, and placing fine delicate parts

58 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "Straight Tweezers" is 1.

$3.63 $3.27
Add to wish list

This kit contains most regular tools needed to install and troubleshoot phone and network wiring. It also contains diagonal cutters, pliers, and various screwdrivers. 

56 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "Telecom/ Data com Tool Kit, 10 pieces" is 1.

$265.00 $238.50
Add to wish list

Electrostatic safety sheet is a need for working in circuits where electrostatic discharge can harm the life. So it is designed to perform such job without affected by electric shock. A 10 foot ground cord and an anti-static wrist strap is provided with it for ease in using.

48 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "Tital Static Protection Kit" is 1.

$36.23 $32.61
Add to wish list