Stores

Vendor productsProducts found: 329

Mini Monitor 2.5" is a color LCD monitor for Composite BNC-output CCTV cameras. It features a proprietary A/V input and includes a compatible A/V to Composite BNC cable.

200 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "MINI MONITOR 2.5 (COLOR CCTV)" is 1.

$99.00 $85.00
Add to wish list

Enjoy high-speed wireless network access is as simple as plugging the Edimax into your system's USB port. This mini wireless USB adapter is a faster and easy way to add or upgrade the wireless connectivity of your desktop, laptop, or notebook computers.

200 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "multi-language EZmax wireless setup" is 1.

$15.99 $14.50
Add to wish list

 It strips, cuts, and crimps all in one. It is Strips and Crimps Telephone Cable for 2, 4, 6, and 8 arrangement keyed plugs. Its function is Crimps Connector onto Cable. 

36 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "Multi-Purpose Crimpers" is 1.

$24.80 $22.32
Add to wish list

1000ft Multimode Transceiver 1.25G 850nm SFP - 550m is compatible with the small form factor pluggable multi-sourcing agreement.

Distance: 550m

Frequency: 850nm

Mode: multimode speed: 1.25Gb/s

5000 item(s)
+
$99.99
Add to wish list

1000ft singlemode SFP transceiver – 10Km is used for both singlemode and multimode applications. They are 1000BASE-LX complaint. Single 3.3v power supply operation. Typical length of this transceiver at 1.25Gbps: 62.5/125 µm MMF, 9/125 µm SMF 550m, 50/125 µm MMF 550m.

5000 item(s)
+
$79.99
Add to wish list

It is specially plan for structure, installing or continue complex. It has controlled in a suitable moving case. Its chrome protect vanadium toughen.

55 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "Network Install Tool Kit, 18 Pc" is 1.

$553.32 $497.99
Add to wish list

Find specifically designed to locate, map, and label wires. This kit works with all LVPRO models. They are also color coded and labeled as per 7.1 and 5.1 surround sound speaker system specifications. 

876 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "Network Testing Equipment & Cable Device Tester With Probe" is 1.

$35.00
Add to wish list

We are selling Universal Wi-Fi Extender you can easily double the signal coverage of your Wi-Fi network for better Wi-Fi quality in homes with many rooms or multiple floors. With both a Wi-Fi extender and a power adapter in a compact design.

188 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "optimal Wi-Fi coverage with signal strength & LED Compact" is 1.

$39.99 $34.25
Add to wish list

RJ 45 Connector (100pcs per bag) is very useful for connecting cables in need works amazing, very easy to grasp retention chips with 8-pin Gold-Plated connections, good quality product and available in cheap rates.

127 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "Pack of 100 RJ45 Crimp Connector solid CAT5E MODULAR PLUGS" is 1.

$19.99
Add to wish list

RJ 45 Connector (100pcs per bag) is very useful for connecting cables in need works amazing, very easy to grasp retention chips with 8-pin Gold-Plated connections, good quality product and available in cheap rates.

159 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "Pack of 100 RJ45 Crimp Connector solid Cat6 MODULAR PLUGS" is 1.

$24.99
Add to wish list

Snagless Boots for RJ45 SHIELDED or NON-SHIELDED 100 per Bag Available Color:    White    Gray    Red      Yellow    Green    Pink    Purple  and  Orange

1019 item(s)

This Wall Plate features 2x 6-pin/4-conductor ports for your phone line hookups. This mount jack 1 Modular 6P4C Jack White. Materials: Hood: ABS Plastic Contact: Phosphor Bronze Contact Plating: Gold Flash over Nickel underplate Includes: Screws Electrical: Contact Current Rating: 1.5 Amps Dielectric Voltage: 1000V AC Insulation Resistance: 500MOhms Min

200 item(s)
+
$9.99
Add to wish list