Duplex Fiber Coupler SC-SC - Singlemode and Multimode

 
$5.50
1000FtCables
Price in points: 550 points
Reward points: 6 points
SK-DFC-SC _SC-S&M
5000 item(s)
+
Add to wish list

Description

SC-SC Duplex Female-Female Fiber Coupler. Multiple ports Coupler used for Multimode or Singlemode applications. Easy to use for every person.  This is a simple way to link two fiber optic cables together. This is very easy to use