Fiber Multimode SC Converter 100TX to 100FX

Fiber Multimode SC Converter 100TX to 100FX

 
$69.99
1000FtCables
Price in points: 6999 points
Reward points: 70 points
5000 item(s)
+
Add to wish list

Description

Fiber Multimode SC Converter 100TX to 100FX transfers data from 10/100Base-TX copper to a fiber line. This product designed for receive both data and power form Power over Ethernet and to pass on the data to a fiber optics connection. 1000ftcables provide to you this product in cheap rates.