Fiber PLENUM - 50/125 Multimode Duplex Cable LC-LC

Fiber PLENUM - 50/125 Multimode Duplex Cable LC-LC

 
$29.00
Pleas select the length
1000FtCables
Price in points: 2900 points
Reward points: 29 points
SKFP MD LC-LC 0.5M
5000 item(s)
+
Add to wish list

Description

1000ft manufactured this cable from 50/125 zipcord fiber. LC connectors used on each end. The cable is mostly used in schools and government facilities. The cables provides higher bandwidth optimized for gigabit and 10Gbps networks also. We provide this cable in different lengths. 2.0 mil thick fiber used.  Every cable is bagged.