Patch Cords

Buy IEEE 1394 4-4 Pins Fire Wire 400Mbps for connecting an AV device to a pc’s in black color at 1000ftcables store. Available in  3ft, 6ft, 10ft and 15ft

1000 item(s)

Buy 3ft, 6ft, 10ft and 15ft IEEE 1394 6 to 4 Pins Fire Wire 400Mbps for connecting to a pc’s in black color. and Available in  3ft, 6ft, 10ft and 15ft

1000 item(s)

Buy high quality IEEE 1394 6 to 4 Pins Fire Wire 400Mbps cable for connecting to a pc’s in black color. And Available in  3ft, 6ft, 10ft and 15ft

2000 item(s)

Buy high quality IEEE 1394 9 to 4 Pins Fire Wire 400Mbps for connecting to a pc’s in black color. and Available in  3ft, 6ft, 10ft and 15ft

1500 item(s)

Buy IEEE 1394 6 pins to 6 Pins 800Mbps Fire Wire Cable and length are available in  3ft, 6ft, 10ft and 15ft. and IEEE 1394 6 pins to 6 Pins 800Mbps is best Fire Wire

1000 item(s)

Buy online IEEE 1394 9 pins to 4 Pins 800Mbps Fire Wire cable sizes: 3ft, 6ft, 10ft and 15ft from 1000ftcables store. 9 to 4 Pins Fire Wire used for connecting to a pc’s.

1000 item(s)

buy Mini Display Port Male to HDMI Male cable from 1000ftcables and Male to HDMI Male cable is available in white color and in different lengths 3ft, 6ft, 10ft, 15ft. 

1000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "Mini Display Port Male to HDMI Male" is 1.

Pigtail - 900 Micron LC Multimode 62.5/125, 3 mtr offered by 1000ftcables with inexpensive rates. 1000ftcables offered to you all types networking cables. This product is very easy to use for every person. This product has LC connector on one end with a blunt end on other. 

5000 item(s)
+
$11.00
Add to wish list

Pigtail - 900 Micron LC Singlemode 9/125, 3mtr is a connector for joining. This product offered by 1000ftcables with inexpensive rates. 1000ftcables offered to you all types networking cables. This product is very easy to use for every person. This product has LC connector on one end with a blunt end on other.

5000 item(s)
+
$11.00
Add to wish list

Pigtail - 900 Micron SC Multimode 62.5/125, 3 mtr is a connector for joining. This product offered by 1000ftcables with inexpensive rates. 1000ftcables offered to you all types networking cables. This product is very easy to use for every person. This product has SC connector on one end with a blunt end on other. The 900 micron covering is tight shielded and is white in color.

5000 item(s)
+
$13.00
Add to wish list

Pigtail - 900 Micron SC Singlemode 9/125, 3mtr provided by 1000ftcables with cheap and inexpensive rates. Now networking connection is very easy because 1000ftcables provide you simplemode connector for easy use to any person. These connectors have better quality then other connector because other connector are very critical and complicated to use. These specification and features are wonderful and easy.  

5000 item(s)
+
$13.00
Add to wish list

Pigtail - 900 Micron ST MM 62.5/125, 3mtr use for connect networking cables. 1000ftcables offered this product with cheap and inexpensive price. The quality of all product better than other networking product. All product are very easy to use for any person. 

5000 item(s)
+
$11.50
Add to wish list