Patch Cords

1000ftcables supply 62.5/125 SC 12 Pack Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtails with cheap price. 1000ftcables supply qualities Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtails are 12 packs that are 3 meters long. This product is easy to use for every person. 

5000 item(s)
+
$63.50
Add to wish list

  Pigtail Fiber LC 62.5/125 - 3 MTR 12 Multimode Fibers are best quality cables with 900 micron buffer are set for linking. It has much color for easy identification they are fit in the kit. In this 12 pack set of fiber are terminated on one and with LC connectors, connectors are ceramic with a PC finish

5000 item(s)
+
$75.00
Add to wish list

1000ftcables provide LC Fiber pigtail, with cheap price. 1000ftcables offer fiber versions including the    Pigtail 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 LC - 3 MTR 0.9mm outer diameter cables. In this 12-pack, twelve strands of fiber are terminated on one end with LC connectors.

5000 item(s)
+
$77.50
Add to wish list

1000ftcables provide ST Fiber pigtail, with cheap price. 1000ftcables offer fiber versions including the    Pigtail 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 ST - 3 MTR 0.9mm outer diameter cables. In this 12-pack, twelve strands of fiber are terminated on one end with ST connectors. Simplex and duplex connector available

5000 item(s)
+
$79.00
Add to wish list

Pigtail 10 GIG LC - 3 MTR, 12 Fiber 50/125 OM3 Multimode pigtails with 900 micron shield are ready for merging. In this pack 12 strand of fiber are terminated on one end with LC connectors.  Every fiber part in the set of color code shield for clearly identification and the colors are industry standard. 

5000 item(s)
+
$83.00
Add to wish list

1000ftcables provide SC Fiber pigtail, with cheap price. 1000ftcables offer fiber versions including the    Pigtail 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 SC - 3 MTR 0.9mm outer diameter cables. In this 12-pack, twelve strands of fiber are terminated on one end with SC connectors. Simplex and duplex connector available.

5000 item(s)
+
$87.00
Add to wish list

1000ftcables provide SC Fiber pigtail, with cheap price. 1000ftcables offer fiber versions including the Pigtail 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 SC (APC) angled physical contact - 3 MTR 0.9mm outer diameter cables. In this 12-pack, twelve strands of fiber are terminated on one end with SC connectors. Single mode (9/125) or multi-mode (50/125 or 62.5/125) fiber available. 

5000 item(s)
+
$95.75
Add to wish list