Patch Cords

High-Speed HDMI male to male 1.3 version 28 awg 3 meter. A premium high performance quality HDMI-HDMI cable suitable for use in HDTV applications. Need Bulk Order Discount Please Call us: 408-844-4936

750 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "3 Meter HDMI M/M 1.3 Version 28 AWG" is 50.

$14.00
Add to wish list

This is a 6ft. Audio Video Component RCA cable featuring L + R Stereo audio and R + G + B video (5-RCA). The preferred interconnect solution for un-compromised performance in high-definition and progressive-scan video applications. For use with video cameras, DVD, VCRs, DSS, High Definition digital TV (HDTV), VCR, DSS, DVD, TV and so on. Color Coded: Green, Red and Blue with triple heavy-duty super shielded 75 ohm RG-59 cables to maximize signal transfer and minimize interference. RCA plugs to improve conductivity. Fully molded construction. Excellent quality. Featurs Connector Type: 5 RCA Male to 5 RCA Male Provide HD video signal transfer between DVD players & high-end TVs/Monitors for optimum picture resolution & color Precision 75? Impedance for Max. Signal Transfer EMI-RFI Protected Double High-Density Aluminum Shield 100% 0.12mm Aluminum-Polyester Foil Shield 3 RG59 95% Copper-Braid Shielded Conductors 95% Spiral-Wound-Shield Audio Conductors 99.99% Pure Oxygen-Free Copper Wire Ultra-Flex Satin-Ivory Rubber 6.0mm OD PVC Jacket Low-Attenuation Foamed Cellular Dielectric Color-Coded – Fully Molded Construction

199 item(s)
+
$38.50
Add to wish list

Primarily used to interconnect video equipment like VCR’s, DVD players, audio/video receivers, Plasma displays, LCD’s projectors and more. This low cost cable is quality-made to deliver a crisp, clear sound and video for less. The coax conductor's copper braid shield helps reduce unwanted noise and distortion. Nickel terminals ensure long-lasting, corrosion-free connections while the PVC jacket adds flexibility and durability. The fully molded connectors are color-coded yellow/red/white for easy installation and identification, and provide excellent strain relief. Features Brand new high quality generic cable. Length: 6ft. Get composite RCA video and audio connectors all in one cable. Specifically designed to provide sharp and clear video and sound for your home theatre system. An ultra flexible PVC jacket and color coded connectors help to simplify installation. Connectors: 3 RCA Male to 3 RCA Male.

200 item(s)
+
$14.99
Add to wish list
White, Blue, In Stock

Today’s fast speed networks require superior quality cables to ensure top-quality performance. This is why we have introduced cat5e CMP plenum patch cable non booted, this cable provides superb performance at 350 (MHz). It is tested carefully to make sure it does not offer any problems and gives you the speed it promises to give. 4 pair unshielded twisted pairs to reduce cross-talk and any sort of interference caused by outer sources, this cable also consists of CMP plenum rated jacket to due to which makes the cable fire-retardant and does not release harmful chemicals or smoke which can be harmful for human health.

Minimum quantity for "Cat5e CMP Plenum Patch Cable Non Booted Cable" is 10.

white, Blue

Cat5e UTP Patch Cable Assembly Style without Boots in many colors and sizes are 1FT, 2FT, 3FT, 5FT, 7FT, 10FT, 14FT, 15FT, 25FT, 50FT, 75FT, 100FT 

catagory5e or Cat5e 350Mhz UTP unsheilded twisted pair Patch Cable Molded With Bubble Boots, available in different sizes and different colors

1999 item(s)

Cat6 UTP Patch Cables Molded With No Boots in Blue, Black, Green, Purple, Pink, Gray, Red, White and Yellow colors and lengths are 6 inch to 200ft.

1998 item(s)
white

Cat6 UTP Patch Cables Molded With Bubble Boots in Blue, Black, Green, Purple, Pink, Gray, Red, White and Yellow colors and lengths are 6 inch to 200ft.

1500 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "Cat6 UTP Patch Cables Molded With Bubble Boots" is 1.

Cat6A Patch Cables has highest speed and better than other Cables and very easy to use. 1000ftcables afford Cat6A Patch Cables with cheap price.

 

 

 

 

5000 item(s)

1m,2,3,10 and 15 meters Digital Visual Interface DVI-D DUAL LINK male to male 24 AWG Cable. Use for connection b/w PCs and flat panel, digital CRT, projectors displays etc.

500 item(s)

4.6 m and 5 meter Digital Visual Interface DVI-D DUAL LINK male to male 28AWG Cable.Use for connection b/w PCs and flat panel, digital CRT, projectors displays etc.

500 item(s)

DVI-A Analog to VGA HD15 Dual Link Male to Male lengths is 1m, 2m, 3m and 5 meters. DVI-A Analog to VGA HD15 Dual Link use for connections b/w display ports

1000 item(s)

Digital Visual Interface DVI-D Dual Link with Ferrites Male to Male 28AWG lengths is available: 10, 15m, 25ft and it is best for connections between display ports

300 item(s)

1, 2 and 3 meters Digital Visual Interface DVI-D DUAL LINK male to female extension with ferrites Cable. Dvi cables are use for display ports.

1000 item(s)

The stocks many sizes in the LC to LC termination type Fiber Optic Patch Cables. These LC fiber cables are manufactured to meet our demanding quality requirements. Each end terminates to a rugged boot before attaching to the LC type connector. The boot enables the cable to withstand the common pushing and pulling experienced in busy data-centers and wiring closets. Prior to being placed into inventory, all cables are carefully tested to our high standards Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 50/125 multi mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Item Features 1 Meter 3 Foot. Orange Multi-Mode 50/125. Duplex. LC/LC Connectors. Premium quality. Excellent signal to noise ratio. Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission. 100% tested for reliabilty and performance. Tech Tip The terms simplex, duplex, single mode and multi mode are sometimes confusing. Simplex describes a cable with a single fiber optic core while duplex describes two fiber cores. Single mode allows one mode of light to propagate while multi-mode allows multiple modes.

75 item(s)
+
$35.00
Add to wish list

The stocks many sizes in the SC to SC termination type Fiber Optic Patch Cables. These SC fiber cables are manufactured to meet our demanding quality requirements. Each end terminates to a rugged boot before attaching to the SC type connector. The boot enables the cable to withstand the common pushing and pulling experienced in busy data-centers and wiring closets. Prior to being placed into inventory, all cables are carefully tested to our high standards Features 1 Meter 3 Foot Length Orange Multi-Mode 50/125 Simplex SC/SC Premium quality Excellent signal to noise ratio Tech Tip The terms simplex, duplex, singlemode and multimode are sometimes confusing. Simplex describes a cable with a single fiber optic core while duplex describes two fiber cores. Singlemode allows one mode of light to propagate while multimode allows multiple modes. Item Features: 1 Meter 3 Foot Length

79 item(s)
+
$27.00
Add to wish list

High-quality SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables manufactured to strict quality guidelines. Our SC Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. The small SC connectors satisfy the need for increased port density in the data-center. SC connectors increase the port density by a factor of 2x over traditional SC and ST fiber. Fiber jumpers are deployed wherever fiber optic equipment, fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and information outlets exist. Equipped with an improved design, the latch clip provides every connection increased reliability in resisting pulls, twists and bumps which commonly occur in data wiring closets and data-centers. All of our cables are 100% inspected and tested for optics quality and insertion loss. Item Features: 1 Meter 3 Foot Length Orange Multi-Mode 50/125 Simplex SC / SC Premium quality Excellent signal to noise ratio Item Features 1 Meter 3 Foot Length Orange Multi-Mode 50/125 Simplex SC/SC Premium quality Excellent signal to noise ratio Tech Tip The terms simplex, duplex, single mode and multi mode are sometimes confusing. Simplex describes a cable with a single fiber optic core while duplex describes two fiber cores. Single mode allows one mode of light to propagate while multi-mode allows multiple modes.

99 item(s)
+
$13.00
Add to wish list

High-quality LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables manufactured to strict quality guidelines. Our LC Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for increased port density in the datacenter. LC connectors increase the port density by a factor of 2x over traditional SC and ST fiber. Fiber jumpers are deployed wherever fiber optic equipment, fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and information outlets exist. Equipped with an improved design, the latch clip provides every connection increased realiability in resisting pulls, twists and bumps which commonlyiring closets and datacenters. All of our cables are 100% inspected and tested for optics quality and insertion loss. Item Features: 1 Meter 3 Foot Length  Orange Multi-Mode 50/125 Simplex LC / LC Premium quality Excellent signal to noise ratio. Item Features 1 Meter 3 Foot Length  Orange Multi-Mode 50/125 Simplex LC / LC Premium quality Excellent signal to noise ratio. Tech Tip The terms simplex, duplex, singlemode and multimode are sometimes confusing. Simplex describes a cable with a single fiber optic core while duplex describes two fiber cores. Singlemode allows one mode of light to propagate while multi-mode allows multiple modes.

88 item(s)
+
$11.00
Add to wish list

Rackmount Solutions’ LC to LC duplex multi-mode fiber optic cables are available in two diameterswith engineering specifications that meet or exceed all industry standards.Backed by a one-year warranty, our LC to LC duplex multi-mode fiber optic cables are available infive versatile lengths and feature OFNR jackets, clipped LC to LC-style connectors,with various connector combinations and polishes available. Features 2 Strand Multi-Mode 62.5 / 125 and 50 / 125 standard Zipcore 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m lengths Micron: 9/125  (125 is the diameter of the glass fiber covering). 9 micron has a smaller core and focuses lightwaves tighter, Multi-Mode: has a large-diameter (9 micron) core. Allows multiple transmission of send/receive signals. Single-Mode: has a small (9 micron) core. Allows one wave of light to be transmitted only. Duplex: cable has two side-by-side fibers. Used for applications that need simultaneous, bi-directional data transfer. Simplex: has a single fiber. Used in applications that require one-way data transfer only.

198 item(s)
+
$19.00
Add to wish list

Fiber Optic mode conditioning patch cables LC-SC are designed for 1000BASE-LX applications. N424 series cables convert a Single mode SC GBIC to an LC are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards. These Cables are needed applications where new speedy Gigabit 1000BASE-LX switchers and routers are being deployed in existing Plants. 1000ftcables provide this product in inexpensive rates.

5000 item(s)

Fiber Optic mode conditioning patch cables LC-ST are designed for 1000BASE-LX applications. N424 series cables convert a Single mode ST GBIC to an LC are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards. These Cables are needed applications where new speedy Gigabit 1000BASE-LX switchers and routers are being deployed in existing Plants.

5000 item(s)

Fiber Optic mode conditioning patch cables SC-SC are designed for 1000BASE-LX applications. N424 series cables convert a Single mode SC GBIC to an SC are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards. These Cables are needed applications where new speedy Gigabit 1000BASE-LX switchers and routers are being deployed in existing Plants.

5000 item(s)

1000ft fiber optic mode conditioning patch cable SC/ST is used for singlemode transceivers on multimode fiber backbones. One of the main qualities of this cable is variety of connector combination. This cable is equipoises the singlemode laser launch from the midpoint of a multimode fiber.

5000 item(s)

High-quality LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables manufactured to strict quality guidelines. Our LC Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for increased port density in the data-center. LC connectors increase the port density by a factor of 2x over traditional SC and ST fiber. Fiber jumpers are deployed wherever fiber optic equipment, fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and information outlets exist. Equipped with an improved design, the latch clip provides every connection increased reliability in resisting pulls, twists and bumps which commonly occur in data wiring closets and data-centers. All of our cables are 100% inspected and tested for optics quality and insertion loss. Item Features 2 Meter 6 Foot Length Orange Multi-Mode 50/125 Simplex LC / LC Premium quality Excellent signal to noise ratio Tech Tip The terms simplex, duplex, singlemode and multimode are sometimes confusing. Simplex describes a cable with a single fiber optic core while duplex describes two fiber cores. Singlemode allows one mode of light to propagate while multimode allows multiple modes.

188 item(s)
+
$29.00
Add to wish list