Pigtail 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 LC - 3 Meter

Pigtail 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 LC - 3 Meter

 
$77.50
1000FtCables
Price in points: 7750 points
Reward points: 78 points
5000 item(s)
+
Add to wish list

Description

1000ftcables provide LC Fiber pigtail, with cheap price. 1000ftcables offer fiber versions including the    Pigtail 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 LC - 3 MTR 0.9mm outer diameter cables. In this 12-pack, twelve strands of fiber are terminated on one end with LC connectors