Pigtail Fiber LC 62.5/125 - 3 Meter 12 Multimode Fibers

Pigtail Fiber LC 62.5/125 - 3 Meter 12 Multimode Fibers

 
$75.00
1000FtCables
Price in points: 7500 points
Reward points: 75 points
5000 item(s)
+
Add to wish list

Description

Pigtail Fiber LC 62.5/125 - 3 MTR 12 Multimode Fibers are best quality cables with 900 micron buffer are set for linking. It has much color for easy identification they are fit in the kit. In this 12 pack set of fiber are terminated on one and with LC connectors, connectors are ceramic with a PC finish.